Hiiumaa meistrivõistlused jalgpallis

2015

NAISED
I koht Kärdla Linnanaiskond – Lisete Tammeveski, Ülle Paasoja, Marge Vähter, Dana Lukk, Triinu Koppel, Janne Nurk, Ande Suuster, Berit Rajaveer, Emma Kaups
 
II koht Emmaste/Valgu – Maris Sepp, Marilyn Tuul, Jaanika Küttim, Marika Koppel, Liisi Kajo, Tiina Koit, Debora Saarnak, Mari-Liis Kerk

MEHED

I koht Saare armaada – Jass Elstein, Timo Vares, Kert Kuusalu, Jüri-Saimon Kuusemets, Marko Pruunlepp, Sander Leigri, Ken Pähn, Robin Valting, Steven Saarnak, Jaan Rebel, Aivo Jõeleht, Bruno Stefanio Laur
 
II koht JK Luige – Oskar Tikka, Janno Valtu, Ragnar Kraav, Luis Stranberg, Stin Stranberg, Jüri Küttim, Raimo Küttim, Romet Saar, Erki Saar

III koht Hiid – Stanislav Solodov, Lauri Vaher, Guido Kutser, Tõnis Koppel, Mihkel Selks, Sander Laur, Karl Johan Kastein, Veiko Linnas, Hendri Tärnu, Imre Riik, Mario Degtjov

2014

NAISED

  1. KK Askus – Marika Koppel, Anneli Ilumets, Kirsti Kerves, Sirje Juurikas, Külli Friedemann, Ülle Paasoja, Mare Rebel, Hannela Lüsi, Merit Rebase, Maris Rõmmel
  2. Kärdla Linnanaiskond – Jaanika Küttim, Miina Sooster, Elis Tisler, Anu Saue, Liisa Vara, Emma Kaups, Marge Vähter, Teele Tüll, Ande Suuster, Agnes Catren Pähna, Saara Kattel, Triinu Koppel
  3. Valgu – Ragne Lubjak, Marilyn Tuul, Kersti Riil, Maris Sepp, Maris Tarning, Alice Mikk, Liisi Kattel

Protokoll


MEHED

  1. Hiid – Imre Riik, Lauri Vaher, Guido Kutser, Mario Degtjov, Alari Tõnissoo, Jaan Tähiste, Arli Salm, Mart Vain, Ruudi Väärtnõu, Janno Enno, Stanislav Solodov, Marko Lauri
  2. HÜJK Emmaste – Janno Johanson, Gustav Kotkas, Hendri Tärnu, Hergo Tasuja, Meelis Nurmsaar, Andreas Peetre, Kristjan Kirs, Taavi Laja, Tauno Laja
  3. Kärdla LM96 – Sander Laur, Aivo Jõeleht, Gustav Juurikas, Karl Johan Kastein, Lauri Tõkke, Evert Mittal, Teet Kaasik, Timo Vares, Algis Kelder, Robin Valting, Ken Pähn

Protokoll


 

2013

           NAISED
  1. Valgu – Jaanika Küttim, Ragne Lubjak, Jaana Üksik, Marylin Tuul, Kersti Riil, Maris Sepp, Maris Tarning, Kristi Linkov, Kateriin Pani
  2. Naiskodukaitse – Marge Vähter, Miina Kallas, Jane Sinijärv, Anu Saue, Lotta Kaups, Moonika Raudsepp, Maarika Matt, Kati Nelis, Kädu Aasma, Küllike Tammeveski
  3. KK Askus – Marika Koppel, Anneli Ilumets, Kirsti Kerves, Sirje Juurikas, Triinu Koppel, Külli Friedemann, Ulvi Sedrik, Ülle Paasoja

Protokoll


MEHED

  1. Emmaste madalik – Janno Johanson, Raul Johanson, Gustav Kotkas, Hendri Tärnu, Artur Minajev, Hergo Tasuja, Meelis Nurmsaar, Andreas Peetre,Egon Tintse, Marko Pruunlepp, Tõnis Saarnak
  2. Kärdla LM 96 – Sander Laur, Aivo Jõeleht, Steven Saarnak, Gustav Juurikas, Karl Johan Kastein, Lauri Tõkke, Heimar Havik, Evert Mittal, Teet Kaasik, Timo Vares
  3. Hiiu Kalur – Kaupo Valting, Georg Linkov, Kaljo Pihlamets, Argo Vasar, Hindrek Luup, Andro Hirvelaan, Jan Ignahhin, Kristjan Linkov, Steven Linkov, Janek Maar, Martti Pukk, Taavi Lõhmus

Protokoll
 

 

2012

        MEHED
  1. HÜJK Emmaste – Tõnis Saarnak, Janno Johanson, Raul Johanson, Kristjan Kirs, Gustav Kotkas, Marko Lauri, Hendri Tärnu, Artur Minajev
  2. Hiiu Kalur – Kaupo Valting, Georg Linkov, Kaljo Pihlamets, Argo Vasar, Hindrek Luup, Andro Hirvelaan, Kalle Rosenberg, Jan Ignahhin, Tõnis Koppel, Aivar Lahemaa, Kristjan Uusmaa, Sven Tamme, Urmas Reiman, Jaan Tähiste
  3. Hiid – Imre Riik, Ruudi Väärtnõu, Lauri Vaher, Eerik Erk, Ragnar Lall, Martin Püssim, Mario Degtjov, Anari Mesi, Priidu Koppel, Heikki Pukk

2011

       MEHED
  1. Kärdla LM – Tõnis Koppel, Reimo Berkmann, Taavi Lõhmus, Stanislav Solodov, Tauno Laja, Sven Tamme, Veiko Linnas, Mario Degtjov, Andrus Valdman, Rando Koppel, Jaan Tähiste
  2. Näkimadal – Tõnis Saarnak, Jüri Küttim, Tõnis Sepp, Erki Saar, Karmo Jaarma, Janno Johanson, Raul Johanson, Kristjan Kirs, Luis Stranberg, Stin Stranberg
  3. Kärdla Vanad – Kaupo Valting, Georg Linkov, Kaljo Pihlamets, Argo Vasar, Hindrek Luup, Andro Hirvelaan, Kalle Rosenberg, Heimar Havik, Tarmo Tarning

2010

       MEHED
  1. Kärdla LM – Tõnis Koppel, Mihkel Selks, Reimo Berkmann, Mihkel Uuskar, Taavi Lõhmus, Guido Kutser, Jarek Viin, Evert Mittal, Stanislav Solodov, Taavi Laja
  2. Kärdla vanad – Kaupo Valting, Georg Linkov, Kaljo Pihlamets, Argo Vasar, Hindrek Luup, Andro Hirvelaan, Ravel Samuel, Kristjan Linkov, Steven Linkov, Janek Maar
  3. FC Ronaldo kasvandikud – Karel Kõrm, Mart Sameli, Kristjan Kirs, Tõnis Nurk, Siim Randviir, Taavo Taelma, Jako Jürgenson, Andreas Peetre, Jarno Pink
Protokoll                    Pildid